Tunisia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Djerba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Djerba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Djerba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1743,215
BustAfghanistan 4,9703,088
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9873,099
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3423,319
FarahAfghanistan 4,7462,949
GardizAfghanistan 5,3363,316
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2673,273
HeratAfghanistan 4,6952,918
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2903,287
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4193,367
KabulAfghanistan 5,3053,297
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1053,172
KhostAfghanistan 5,4093,361
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2173,242
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8753,029
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0673,149
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2643,271
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7542,954
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9393,069
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0693,150
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7602,958
ShkoderAlbania 1,218757
TiranaAlbania 1,171728
VloreAlbania 1,086675
AdrarAlgeria 1,224761
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 769478
AlgiersAlgeria 768477
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 451280
BatnaAlgeria 474295
BecharAlgeria 1,243772
BejaiaAlgeria 626389
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,281796
BiskraAlgeria 484301
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 724450
ChlefAlgeria 910565
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 484301
DjanetAlgeria 1,044649
DjelfaAlgeria 704437
El GoleaAlgeria 818508
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 371230
GhardaiaAlgeria 664413
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 483300
In AmenasAlgeria 625388
In SalahAlgeria 1,062660
MilianaAlgeria 835519
OranAlgeria 1,066662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,362846
SkikdaAlgeria 509316
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,308813
TebessaAlgeria 318198
TimimounAlgeria 1,106687
TindoufAlgeria 1,9221,195
TouggourtAlgeria 440274
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,86911,104
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5535,315
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,280795
HuamboAngola 5,1843,222
LuandaAngola 4,7262,937
LuenaAngola 5,1373,192
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4263,372
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3687,685
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2927,638
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3097,649
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6307,227
ByrdAntarctica 14,4188,959
DavisAntarctica 12,6087,835
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3187,655
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9559,293
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4556,497
AzulArgentina 10,7066,653
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0036,837
BarilocheArgentina 11,7907,326
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4616,501
CeresArgentina 10,3986,461
ChamicalArgentina 10,7666,690
ChepesArgentina 10,8526,744
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8057,336
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1986,337
CórdobaArgentina 10,6676,629
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6706,630
CorrientesArgentina 9,9866,206
EsquelArgentina 11,8907,389
EzeizaArgentina 10,4816,513
FormosaArgentina 9,8586,126
General PicoArgentina 10,9186,784
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3616,438
JuninArgentina 10,6356,608
La PlataArgentina 10,4466,492
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,1766,323
La RiojaArgentina 10,7456,677
LaboulayeArgentina 10,7876,703
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3647,683
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9406,177
Malarg EArgentina 11,3417,047
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6227,222
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6326,607
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6026,588
MendozaArgentina 11,1256,913
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,1166,908
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0996,276
NeuquenArgentina 11,4427,110
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6936,645
OranArgentina 10,1386,300
ParanaArgentina 10,4156,472
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0206,227
PehuajoArgentina 10,7946,708
PergaminoArgentina 10,5656,565
PigeArgentina 10,9436,800
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6646,627
PosadasArgentina 9,7676,069
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0766,262
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2026,961
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4316,482
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4546,497
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1786,325
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7866,702
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2477,611
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0906,270
RosarioArgentina 10,5146,534
SaltaArgentina 10,3456,429
San AntonioArgentina 11,3397,046
San LuisArgentina 10,9566,808
San RafaelArgentina 11,1956,957
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0126,843
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4416,488
SarmientoArgentina 11,9027,396
TrelewArgentina 11,5017,147
TucumanArgentina 10,4526,495
UshuaiaArgentina 12,3627,682
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7796,698
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5336,545
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9126,781
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0701,908
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3263,310
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2669,487
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4778,375
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4288,966
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3008,886
AmberleyAustralia 16,33310,149
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7939,814
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,36210,168
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0558,113
CairnsAustralia 15,1659,423
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,22510,083
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6397,854
CedunaAustralia 14,7509,166
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6879,748
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8899,252
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8289,835
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7609,172
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,46210,230
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4048,951
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9958,697
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5458,417
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3936,458
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,09910,004
East SaleAustralia 16,0859,995
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7728,558
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7738,559
EssendonAustralia 15,8859,871
ForrestAustralia 14,2038,826
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,32210,142
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9258,032
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9728,682
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5728,434
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,14210,031
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,12810,022
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2419,471
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6108,457
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,11610,015
LavertonAustralia 15,8759,865
LearmonthAustralia 12,5397,792
LongreachAustralia 15,3739,553
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3739,553
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,04710,593
Low HeadAustralia 16,0799,992
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7159,765
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,61910,327
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9948,074
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1608,178
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8789,867
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8939,876
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5659,672
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5279,649
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7959,194
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,79211,056
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7829,186
Nowra RanAustralia 16,33810,153
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2969,505
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6007,830
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7299,152
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1828,191
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8537,987
RichmondAustralia 16,33410,150
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9439,907
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,37710,177
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,37810,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2518,856
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2508,855
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4618,987
TibooburraAustralia 15,4119,576
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3919,564
WaggaAustralia 16,0669,984
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3956,459
WilliamtownAustralia 16,41110,198
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5119,639
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3148,274
WoomeraAustralia 14,9969,319
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4628,366
GrazAustria 1,541958
InnsbruckAustria 1,522946
KlagenfurtAustria 1,483922
LinzAustria 1,6531,028
SalzburgAustria 1,592989
ViennaAustria 1,6951,054
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,536955
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2582,025
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4442,140
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2282,006
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3442,078
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2332,009
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0801,914
LerwickUk 3,0791,913
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3552,085
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4112,120
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2982,049
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4472,142
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4192,125
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4422,139
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2582,025
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3872,105
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2942,047
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2582,025
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5582,211
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3042,053
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7682,341
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3505,189
MuharraqBahrain 3,9022,425
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8644,887
DhakaBangladesh 7,6764,770
CharnocksBarbados 7,3924,594
BrestBelarus 2,3061,433
GomelBelarus 2,6401,641
GrodnoBelarus 2,4601,529
MinskBelarus 2,6211,629
MogilevBelarus 2,7261,694
VitebskBelarus 2,8411,766
BrusselsBelgium 1,9851,233
D’UccleBelgium 1,9851,233
OstendeBelgium 2,0631,282
Belize CityBelize 9,7456,056
BeninBenin 3,1501,957
BohiconBenin 3,0711,909
CotonouBenin 3,1501,957
KandiBenin 2,6211,629
NatitingouBenin 2,7591,715
ParakouBenin 2,8211,753
SaveBenin 2,9671,844
BermudaBermuda 6,8714,270
La PazBolivia 10,0366,236
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6886,020
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,321821
FrancistownBotswana 6,3463,943
MaunBotswana 6,1053,794
TshaneBotswana 6,5124,046
AimoresBrazil 8,0625,010
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2974,534
AltamiraBrazil 7,7504,816
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4955,279
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5795,331
ApodiBrazil 6,7164,173
AracajuBrazil 7,0744,396
AracuaiBrazil 7,9264,925
AragarcasBrazil 8,6475,373
AraxaBrazil 8,5035,284
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8774,273
BageBrazil 9,9166,162
BambuiBrazil 8,4645,260
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3995,219
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9644,327
BarcelosBrazil 8,5665,323
BarraBrazil 7,5604,698
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3154,546
BarreirasBrazil 7,7874,839
BelémBrazil 7,3034,538
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3075,162
BelterraBrazil 7,9554,943
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4864,652
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4555,876
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7474,814
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2935,154
BrevesBrazil 7,4964,658
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1755,080
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4145,229
CabroboBrazil 7,0604,387
CaceresBrazil 9,1075,659
CaetiteBrazil 7,7464,814
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6894,157
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1665,696
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2535,750
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6485,374
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0264,366
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5994,722
CaparaoBrazil 8,2035,097
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6395,368
CaratingaBrazil 8,1665,074
CaravelasBrazil 7,7894,840
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8564,882
CarolinaBrazil 7,6334,743
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1305,673
CataguasesBrazil 8,3335,178
CatalaoBrazil 8,4755,267
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7775,454
CaxiasBrazil 7,1094,418
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5485,933
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5284,057
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3875,212
ChapecoBrazil 9,4985,902
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7415,432
CipoBrazil 7,1984,473
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8514,879
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1995,095
CordeiroBrazil 8,3615,195
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8684,890
CorumbaBrazil 9,3025,781
CoximBrazil 9,0395,617
CrateusBrazil 6,9104,294
CuiabaBrazil 8,9415,556
CuritibaBrazil 9,1245,670
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1505,064
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8895,524
DouradosBrazil 9,3105,785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5165,292
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7446,055
EspinosaBrazil 7,8334,868
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1533,824
FloraniaBrazil 6,6754,148
FlorestaBrazil 7,0064,354
FlorianoBrazil 7,2224,488
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2395,741
FormosaBrazil 8,2275,113
FortalezaBrazil 6,6364,124
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5315,923
FrancaBrazil 8,6165,354
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8704,269
GoianiaBrazil 8,4645,259
GoiasBrazil 8,4785,269
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0745,017
GrajauBrazil 7,4374,621
GuairaBrazil 9,3995,841
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7084,168
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7304,803
IbiriteBrazil 8,3225,171
IguatuBrazil 6,8914,282
IlheusBrazil 7,5384,684
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5064,665
IndaialBrazil 9,2335,738
IpameriBrazil 8,4575,255
IraiBrazil 9,5495,934
IreceBrazil 7,4744,645
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4614,636
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2995,157
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1565,068
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0625,010
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2595,132
ItapevaBrazil 8,9845,583
ItirucuBrazil 7,4894,654
ItuacuBrazil 7,6274,740
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2475,746
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0045,595
JacobinaBrazil 7,3564,571
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6474,130
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6014,102
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3015,158
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4105,226
LavrasBrazil 8,4885,274
LencoisBrazil 7,5354,683
LinharesBrazil 7,9844,961
LondrinaBrazil 9,1145,663
MacapaBrazil 7,4304,617
MacauBrazil 6,5824,090
MaceioBrazil 6,8724,270
MachadoBrazil 8,5895,337
ManausBrazil 8,4425,246
MarabaBrazil 7,6344,744
MaringaBrazil 9,1745,701
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8364,869
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8374,870
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2074,479
MonteiroBrazil 6,8334,246
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0505,002
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7194,175
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4174,609
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3935,215
ObidosBrazil 7,9584,945
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9304,306
ParacatuBrazil 8,3185,169
ParanaBrazil 8,0454,999
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0775,641
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8415,494
ParintinsBrazil 8,1145,042
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8484,255
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5665,944
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3975,218
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1734,457
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0424,376
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7994,846
PeixeBrazil 8,0655,011
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2174,485
PicosBrazil 7,1204,424
PiraiBrazil 8,5185,293
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3805,208
PompeuBrazil 8,3305,176
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4015,842
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6544,756
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3185,790
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1585,691
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6135,973
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9714,953
PosseBrazil 8,0434,998
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8024,227
RecifeBrazil 6,6824,152
RemansoBrazil 7,3654,576
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5825,955
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4895,275
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2155,726
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6885,399
SalvadorBrazil 7,3534,569
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7686,070
SantaremBrazil 7,9184,921
SantosBrazil 8,7955,465
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7625,445
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9674,951
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8344,247
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3895,835
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7706,071
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5575,317
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0204,362
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9114,916
São PauloBrazil 8,7835,458
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6965,404
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6075,970
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2784,523
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2764,522
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2945,154
SobralBrazil 6,7744,210
SoureBrazil 7,2604,512
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6634,762
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0236,228
SurubimBrazil 6,7254,179
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9204,922
TarauacaBrazil 9,7366,050
TauaBrazil 6,9534,321
TefeBrazil 8,8815,518
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9634,949
TeresinaBrazil 7,0814,400
TiriosBrazil 7,7274,802
TorresBrazil 9,4565,876
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1454,440
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9615,568
TriunfoBrazil 6,9144,296
TucuruiBrazil 7,5694,703
TuriacuBrazil 7,0564,385
UaupesBrazil 8,8785,517
UbatubaBrazil 8,6675,386
UberabaBrazil 8,5925,339
VassourasBrazil 8,4835,271
VicosaBrazil 8,2935,153
VitoriaBrazil 8,0775,019
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6854,776
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2104,480
BurgasBulgaria 1,7621,095
LomBulgaria 1,567974
PlevenBulgaria 1,6211,007
PlovdivBulgaria 1,549963
SadovoBulgaria 1,561970
SandanskiBulgaria 1,410876
SofiaBulgaria 1,491926
VarnaBulgaria 1,8331,139
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,6701,659
BurundiBurundi 4,5412,822
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6716,009
SiemreapCambodia 9,4685,884
BatouriCameroon 3,2592,025
DoualaCameroon 3,2912,045
GarouaCameroon 2,7101,684
MamfeCameroon 3,1031,928
MarouaCameroon 2,5971,614
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9311,821
NkoundjaCameroon 3,1061,930
YaoundeCameroon 3,3092,056
YokoCameroon 3,1221,940
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7276,044
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6816,016
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3435,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6333,500
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0663,769
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8254,862
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0805,021
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7284,181
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6586,002
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4304,617
Banff, AbCanada 9,2305,736
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3594,573
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5693,461
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1905,090
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3225,793
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2684,517
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6425,992
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5085,287
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6255,359
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9413,692
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7876,082
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3553,328
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3935,837
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6264,739
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1645,694
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4764,646
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7696,070
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8363,627
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0643,768
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2833,905
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8056,093
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6493,510
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4865,895
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9384,311
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4093,982
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2273,870
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2263,869
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3763,962
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2484,504
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0504,381
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1123,798
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6484,752
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8964,906
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1203,803
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7275,423
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4294,617
Comox, BcCanada 9,7746,074
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9034,911
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,8774,274
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9635,570
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3715,823
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7333,563
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4345,241
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1565,690
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7383,566
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2393,877
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8094,231
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0875,025
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3624,575
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9675,572
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9335,551
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9435,557
Edson, AbCanada 9,0765,640
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8264,863
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7275,423
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6525,998
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4654,018
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2875,150
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4335,240
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5995,343
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8735,513
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1465,683
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5725,327
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3725,202
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6655,384
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4984,038
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,4904,033
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1883,845
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5393,442
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8164,857
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8046,092
Golden, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Goose, NfCanada 5,8763,651
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6404,747
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0455,621
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3993,977
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1033,792
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1365,677
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3083,920
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2973,913
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5874,715
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8743,650
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4565,254
Hope, BcCanada 9,6586,002
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7854,838
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8174,236
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3065,161
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1883,845
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8484,255
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8905,525
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4955,900
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4574,634
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4604,636
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5115,911
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1875,088
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,3045,160
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8794,896
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2813,903
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0464,379
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4315,239
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6844,775
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7714,829
Langara, BcCanada 9,6505,997
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6594,759
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2165,727
London, OnCanada 7,6824,774
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3933,973
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1095,039
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5875,957
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8234,240
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1614,450
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1435,681
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8135,477
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6916,022
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0865,646
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7566,062
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3473,944
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5234,054
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0084,355
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0344,371
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7905,462
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2534,507
Morden, MbCanada 8,4475,249
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4554,633
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9093,672
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0303,747
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5604,076
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4295,238
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7525,439
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3984,597
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1794,461
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1794,461
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8985,530
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9724,333
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5645,943
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4234,613
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8414,873
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8126,097
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8993,666
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4115,227
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5895,337
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3115,786
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5615,942
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5575,317
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8624,264
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8114,233
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3805,829
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0725,638
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0765,019
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7315,426
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7355,428
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8624,264
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8094,231
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0573,764
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1355,676
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4614,015
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7066,031
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6354,123
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3733,960
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7195,418
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7424,811
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
Scott, SkCanada 8,8125,476
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3383,938
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3033,917
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8854,279
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3165,167
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0875,025
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0184,983
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8625,507
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3975,839
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8343,626
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2733,898
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9085,536
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9145,539
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9993,728
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0594,386
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4805,891
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0705,636
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3015,158
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3725,203
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0144,980
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9574,944
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4284,616
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8696,132
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5264,677
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5404,686
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3684,578
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6914,779
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0543,762
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2625,134
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2094,480
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7486,057
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8825,520
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8345,490
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8076,094
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8466,119
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3073,919
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6054,726
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9615,568
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0785,641
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5944,719
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8524,879
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3505,189
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6165,354
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5274,056
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2775,143
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5575,317
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5711,598
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6301,635
SalCape Verde 3,8512,393
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,3422,077
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8661,781
AbecheChad 2,4181,503
FayaChad 1,9231,195
MoundouChad 2,8341,761
N’DjamenaChad 2,4241,506
AntofagastaChile 10,6686,629
AricaChile 10,3406,425
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0927,514
ChicoChile 12,1297,537
ChillanChile 11,5927,203
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6817,259
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,9026,775
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1717,563
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4347,106
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4646,503
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3128,894
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4737,751
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1306,916
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8977,393
ParronChile 11,3507,053
Puerto AysenChile 12,1337,540
Puerto MonttChile 11,9457,423
Punta ArenasChile 12,4147,714
QuinteroChile 11,3347,043
SantiagoChile 11,3067,026
SewellChile 11,3167,032
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,7627,309
ValdiviaChile 11,8657,373
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7717,315
VallenarChile 10,9936,831
ValparaisoChile 11,3077,027
AltaiChina 6,4303,996
BeijingChina 8,8265,485
ChangchunChina 9,1535,688
ChangduChina 7,8584,883
ChangshaChina 9,3145,788
ChengduChina 8,4495,250
ChongqingChina 8,7285,424
DuianChina 7,6694,766
ErlianChina 8,3025,159
GanzhouChina 9,6435,992
GuangzhouChina 9,6916,022
HaikouChina 9,6225,979
HailarChina 8,4455,248
HamiChina 7,0114,357
HetanChina 6,1413,816
JiuquanChina 7,5274,678
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7493,572
KashiChina 5,7363,564
KunmingChina 8,6675,386
LanzhouChina 8,1385,057
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4204,611
NanchangChina 9,5375,926
NanjingChina 9,5325,923
NanningChina 9,2845,769
PingbianChina 9,1575,691
QingdaoChina 9,3675,821
QiqiharChina 8,8195,480
RuoqiangChina 6,7474,193
ShanghaiChina 9,7836,079
ShantouChina 9,9426,178
ShenyangChina 9,1905,711
TaiyuanChina 8,7075,411
TaoyuanChina 10,1946,335
TengchongChina 8,2985,157
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,5264,055
Xi’AnChina 8,6335,364
XichangChina 8,4655,260
YanjiChina 9,4795,890
YichangChina 9,0385,616
YinchuanChina 8,1835,085
YiningChina 6,0373,752
ZhengzhouChina 8,9675,572
ZhijiangChina 9,1095,660
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8116,096
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7406,052
AraucaColombia 8,7905,462
BarranquillaColombia 8,9345,552
Benito SalasColombia 9,4625,880
BogotáColombia 9,2505,748
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9025,532
El CaranoColombia 9,4165,851
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9605,568
MatecanaColombia 9,3895,835
PeralesColombia 9,3595,816
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5455,310
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0285,610
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4655,882
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8695,511
VanguardiaColombia 9,2335,738
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4105,848
YariguiesColombia 9,0775,640
MoroniComoros 6,0953,788
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8496,120
LimonCosta Rica 9,7446,055
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9096,158
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8436,117
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,331827
DubrovnikCroatia 1,193741
SibenikCroatia 1,212753
SplitCroatia 1,208750
ZagrebCroatia 1,430889
CamagueyCuba 8,5985,343
CasablancaCuba 8,8825,519
HavanaCuba 8,8975,529
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3205,170
FamagustaCyprus 2,1271,322
LarnacaCyprus 2,1001,305
LimassolCyprus 2,0471,272
NicosiaCyprus 2,0681,285
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7991,118
ChebCzech Republic 1,8381,142
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8911,175
PragueCzech Republic 1,8591,155
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6922,294
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9032,425
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2502,641
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3333,314
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7292,939
CopenhagenDenmark 2,4611,529
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4411,517
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4371,514
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5071,558
MarstalDenmark 2,3651,470
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3691,472
OdenseDenmark 2,4241,506
RandersDenmark 2,5431,580
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4331,512
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5061,557
TønderDenmark 2,3791,478
TylstrupDenmark 2,6251,631
TystofteDenmark 2,4101,497
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,6341,637
VestervigDenmark 2,5851,606
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0982,547
Melville HallDominica 7,4204,611
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0625,010
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9634,949
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1255,049
BaniDominican Republic 8,0965,031
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1705,077
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0054,975
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9794,958
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0945,030
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0284,989
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1455,061
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1985,094
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1785,082
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9494,940
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0144,980
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9704,953
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9294,927
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1925,091
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0394,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0765,019
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2305,114
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9674,951
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0595,008
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0264,988
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0615,009
MichesDominican Republic 7,9394,934
MocaDominican Republic 8,0505,003
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1055,037
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1245,049
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0184,982
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9884,964
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1825,084
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2375,118
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0244,986
PoloDominican Republic 8,1925,091
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0334,992
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1875,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9964,969
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0354,993
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9954,968
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9664,950
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0404,996
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9524,941
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0525,003
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0895,027
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0965,031
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1455,061
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9774,957
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0635,010
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1205,046
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0465,000
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1685,076
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0595,008
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0064,975
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1135,042
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0394,996
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0434,998
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3148,895
CanarEcuador 10,1396,300
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2026,340
IzobambaEcuador 9,9686,194
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0206,227
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2546,372
MilagroEcuador 10,1736,322
OtavaloEcuador 9,9056,155
PichilingueEcuador 10,0986,275
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1876,330
PuyoEcuador 9,9826,203
QuitoEcuador 9,9506,183
RumipambaEcuador 10,0126,222
San GabrielEcuador 9,8416,115
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8171,129
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0881,298
AswanEgypt 2,3921,487
AsyutEgypt 2,0691,286
BahariyaEgypt 1,8211,131
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9901,237
CairoEgypt 1,9831,232
DabaaEgypt 1,6821,045
DakhlaEgypt 1,9721,225
El ArishEgypt 2,1791,354
El TorEgypt 2,2571,402
FarafraEgypt 1,8011,119
HelwanEgypt 1,9851,234
HurguadaEgypt 2,3071,434
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0451,271
KhargaEgypt 2,1091,311
KosseirEgypt 2,4041,494
LuxorEgypt 2,2881,422
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,561970
MinyaEgypt 1,9971,241
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0261,259
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3101,436
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3341,450
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1201,318
SalloumEgypt 1,367850
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,476917
SohagEgypt 2,1541,338
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2761,415
TahrirEgypt 1,9011,181
TantaEgypt 1,9251,196
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1316,295
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0606,251
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0956,273
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0666,255
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,3242,066
AsmaraEritrea 3,4802,163
AssabEritrea 3,9512,455
MassawaEritrea 3,5002,175
TallinEstonia 3,0451,892
TartuEstonia 2,9831,854
VilsandiEstonia 2,8781,788
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9622,462
GonderEthiopia 3,5722,220
NegeleEthiopia 4,3242,687
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5927,203
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3982,111
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4292,131
Laucala BayFiji 17,90511,127
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,81011,067
NandiFiji 17,81011,067
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,30111,372
HelsinkiFinland 3,1231,941
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,1461,955
JoensuuFinland 3,4932,171
JokioinenFinland 3,1641,966
JyvskylFinland 3,3722,095
KajaaniFinland 3,6042,239
KuopioFinland 3,4672,155
KuusamoFinland 3,8022,363
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3002,051
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,0241,879
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2512,020
OuluFinland 3,6232,251
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,8942,420
TampereFinland 3,2362,011
TurkuFinland 3,1081,932
VaasaFinland 3,3652,091
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 943586
BiarritzFrance 1,532952
BordeauxFrance 1,591989
BrestFrance 2,0791,292
CaenFrance 1,9671,222
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6611,032
DijonFrance 1,595991
GourdonFrance 1,480920
GrenobleFrance 1,359844
Le MansFrance 1,8241,133
LilleFrance 1,9901,236
LyonFrance 1,439894
MarseilleFrance 1,197744
MontpellierFrance 1,259782
NancyFrance 1,7221,070
NantesFrance 1,8331,139
NiceFrance 1,161722
ParisFrance 1,8331,139
PerpignanFrance 1,229764
StrasbourgFrance 1,6851,047
ToulonFrance 1,140708
ToulouseFrance 1,381858
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2354,496
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4624,637
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2364,496
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2454,502
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3464,565
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9569,915
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,43010,831
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,42810,830
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,71910,390
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,48710,245
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,78210,428
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,78111,049
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5156,534
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9286,791
BitamGabon 3,5032,177
CocobeachGabon 3,6252,253
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,9272,440
LambarnGabon 3,8142,370
LastourvilleGabon 3,8322,381
LibrevilleGabon 3,6872,291
MakokouGabon 3,6782,285
MayumbaGabon 4,1142,557
MitzicGabon 3,6482,267
MkamboGabon 3,6362,260
MoandaGabon 3,9102,430
MouilaGabon 3,9422,450
Port-GentilGabon 3,8182,373
TchibanGabon 4,0512,518
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0246,850
BanjulGambia 3,5562,210
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8291,758
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1181,937
BerlinGermany 2,1091,311
BrockenGermany 2,0261,259
CologneGermany 1,9581,217
DresdenGermany 1,9661,222
ErfurtGermany 1,9351,202
EssenGermany 2,0061,246
FichtelbergGermany 1,8821,169
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8471,148
GeisenheimGermany 1,8391,142
GorlitzGermany 1,9841,233
HamburgGermany 2,2301,386
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,2311,386
HannoverGermany 2,1021,306
HelgolandGermany 2,3021,430
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,581983
KarlsruheGermany 1,7261,072
KasselGermany 1,9731,226
KonstanzGermany 1,573977
LeipzigGermany 1,9851,234
LindenbergGermany 2,0881,298
MagdeburgGermany 2,0621,281
MunichGermany 1,6441,022
MünsterGermany 2,0601,280
NeustrelitzGermany 2,2061,371
NurembergGermany 1,7701,100
NurnbergGermany 1,7711,100
PotsdamGermany 2,0991,304
RostockGermany 2,2931,425
SchleswigGermany 2,3311,449
StuttgartGermany 1,6941,052
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8291,137
ZugspitzeGermany 1,539956
AccraGhana 3,3112,057
KumasiGhana 3,2482,019
TamaleGhana 2,9401,827
GibraltarGibraltar 1,498931
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,562970
AthensGreece 1,263785
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,256781
ChiosGreece 1,479919
CorfuGreece 1,055656
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,236768
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,333829
IoanninaGreece 1,123698
KalamataGreece 1,089677
KerkiraGreece 1,055656
Kythira IslandGreece 1,154717
LamiaGreece 1,199745
LarissaGreece 1,236768
LemnosGreece 1,450901
LimnosGreece 1,465910
MethoniGreece 1,055656
MilosGreece 1,289801
MitiliniGreece 1,540957
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,537955
NaxosGreece 1,379857
PatrasGreece 1,113692
RhodesGreece 1,604997
SamosGreece 1,526948
Skiros IslandGreece 1,364848
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,239770
ThessalonikiGreece 1,326824
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,138707
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,022635
AasiaatGreenland 5,5023,419
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7752,967
AputiteqGreenland 4,6802,908
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0273,124
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2333,252
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5023,419
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4433,383
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5522,828
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4453,384
JulianehbGreenland 5,0193,119
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3813,344
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5462,825
NanortalikGreenland 4,9633,084
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9953,104
NordGreenland 5,4563,390
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3703,337
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1193,802
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8493,013
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3773,342
UpernavikGreenland 5,7073,546
UummannaqGreenland 5,5203,430
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3994,598
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4004,598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1256,292
BokeGuinea 3,6242,252
ConakryGuinea 3,6532,270
FaranahGuinea 3,4192,124
KankanGuinea 3,2942,047
KindiaGuinea 3,5602,212
KissidougouGuinea 3,4312,132
LabeGuinea 3,4122,120
MacentaGuinea 3,4762,160
MamouGuinea 3,4782,162
NzerekoreGuinea 3,4772,160
SiguiriGuinea 3,1911,983
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6042,240
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6424,749
TimehriGuyana 7,6704,766
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2715,140
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,9018,638
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,7918,570
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,8078,580
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7478,543
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0908,134
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,8098,581
CatacamasHonduras 9,7016,028
CholutecaHonduras 9,9096,157
La CeibaHonduras 9,7326,048
La MesaHonduras 9,8446,117
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4915,898
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9616,190
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8696,132
TelaHonduras 9,7886,082
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8076,094
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,8076,094
BudapestHungary 1,6941,053
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6941,052
DebrecenHungary 1,7921,113
KeszthelyHungary 1,562971
MiskolcHungary 1,8141,127
PecsHungary 1,519944
SzegedHungary 1,6151,003
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,599994
AkureyriIceland 4,0522,518
DalatangiIceland 3,8832,413
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8462,390
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8982,422
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0532,519
ReykhólarIceland 4,1682,590
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0612,524
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1602,585
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9472,453
AgraIndia 6,3803,964
AhmedabadIndia 6,0793,777
AkolaIndia 6,6024,103
AllahabadIndia 6,7944,222
AmritsarIndia 5,9073,671
BangaloreIndia 7,0774,398
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6394,125
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4344,619
BikanerIndia 5,9153,675
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3164,546
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6994,784
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6994,784
DaltonganjIndia 7,0754,396
DarbhangaIndia 7,1334,433
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8604,885
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8684,889
DumkaIndia 7,3514,568
DwarkaIndia 5,7853,595
GoaIndia 6,5854,092
GuwahatiIndia 7,6414,748
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9074,292
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3873,969
JagdalpurIndia 7,1484,442
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5394,685
KotaIndia 6,2753,899
KozhikodeIndia 7,0114,357
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0483,758
LudhianaIndia 6,0323,748
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8304,244
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4223,990
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3073,919
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2244,489
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7674,205
New DelhiIndia 6,2413,878
PambanIndia 7,4454,627
PuneIndia 6,4223,991
SagarIndia 6,6024,102
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8123,612
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2844,527
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2844,527
VeravalIndia 5,9763,714
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3394,560
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7567,926
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5747,192
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9476,802
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7357,914
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1167,529
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0928,136
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5945,962
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1618,800
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0266,231
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8006,711
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7678,555
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0877,511
AbadanIran 3,5332,195
ArakIran 3,5812,225
BabolsarIran 3,7922,357
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3942,730
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5012,176
Bandar LengehIran 4,2782,659
BirjandIran 4,4622,773
BushehrIran 3,8162,371
ChahbaharIran 4,8673,024
DezfulIran 3,4962,172
EsfahanIran 3,7912,356
IranshahrIran 4,7952,979
KermanIran 4,3392,696
KermanshahIran 3,3372,074
Khoram AbadIran 3,4572,149
MashhadIran 4,4162,744
OroomiehIran 3,1131,934
RamsarIran 3,6152,246
RashtIran 3,5172,186
SemnanIran 3,8792,410
ShahroudIran 4,0002,486
ShirazIran 3,9612,461
TabrizIran 3,2192,001
TeheranIran 3,6902,293
YazdIran 4,0432,512
ZahedanIran 4,7252,936
ZanjanIran 3,4242,128
BaghdadIraq 3,0921,921
BasraIraq 3,4842,165
BelmulletIreland 2,8131,748
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6251,631
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7261,694
ClonesIreland 2,6911,672
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7411,704
CorkIreland 2,5571,589
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5531,586
DublinIreland 2,5851,606
KilkennyIreland 2,5591,590
Malin HeadIreland 2,7981,739
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4891,547
ShannonIreland 2,6411,641
ValentiaIreland 2,6471,645
EilatIsrael 2,3281,446
HaifaIsrael 2,2501,398
JerusalemIsrael 2,2881,422
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2561,402
AlbengaItaly 1,186737
AlgheroItaly 814506
AmendolaItaly 985612
AnconaItaly 1,141709
ArezzoItaly 1,102685
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 992616
BergamoItaly 1,347837
BolognaItaly 1,218757
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,433890
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 808502
BrindisiItaly 1,011628
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 648403
CameriItaly 1,341833
CampobassoItaly 950591
Cape BellavistaItaly 712443
Cape CarbonaraItaly 624388
Cape FrascaItaly 715445
Cape MeleItaly 1,175730
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 820510
Catania, SicilyItaly 580360
CerviaItaly 1,191740
CiampinoItaly 928577
Cimone MountainItaly 1,180733
Cisa PassItaly 1,213754
CivitavecchiaItaly 944587
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,446899
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 525326
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 825512
DecimomannuItaly 661411
DobbiacoItaly 1,467912
FalconaraItaly 1,138707
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,138707
Foggia, PugliaItaly 972604
FonniItaly 738459
FrontoneItaly 1,117694
FrosinoneItaly 923574
GelaItaly 498310
GenoaItaly 1,216756
GhediItaly 1,317818
Gioia Del ColleItaly 966601
GrazzaniseItaly 881547
GrossetoItaly 1,019633
GrottaglieItaly 969602
GuardiavecchiaItaly 857532
GuidoniaItaly 951591
IstranaItaly 1,350839
Lampedusa IslandItaly 271169
LatinaItaly 905562
LatronicoItaly 860534
LecceItaly 987613
M. CalamitaItaly 1,018632
Marina Di GinosaItaly 934580
Messina, SicilyItaly 669416
MilanItaly 1,326824
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,351840
Mount ArgentarioItaly 980609
Naples, CampaniaItaly 869540
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 821510
PadovaItaly 1,319820
Paganella MountainItaly 1,399869
Palermo, SicilyItaly 553344
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 552343
PantelleriaItaly 375233
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,248775
PerdasdefoguItaly 688427
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,069664
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,028639
PiacenzaItaly 1,263785
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,124698
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,214755
Ponza IslandItaly 837520
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 902561
Pratica Di MareItaly 909565
PrizziItaly 519322
RadicofaniItaly 1,039646
Resia PassItaly 1,466911
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,172728
RivoltoItaly 1,391865
Rolle PassItaly 1,416880
RomeItaly 943586
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 923573
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,381858
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,166724
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,011628
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 966600
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,170727
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 817508
Scuro MountainItaly 812505
SigonellaItaly 566352
Taranto, PugliaItaly 956594
TarvisioItaly 1,456905
TermoliItaly 1,007626
TorinoItaly 1,300808
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,320820
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 506314
TrevicoItaly 918571
TrevisoItaly 1,347837
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,368850
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,304811
UdineItaly 1,404872
Ustica IslandItaly 609378
VeniceItaly 1,332828
VeronaItaly 1,313816
VicenzaItaly 1,333828
Vigna Di ValleItaly 953592
ViterboItaly 991616